/div>

Juliet Elaine V. Acuña

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Karen A. Agcamaran

Clerk

Contact Information:

Joseph Andrei M. Obiena

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Maria Rusella I. Ramos

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Ross Bonn B. Sinio

Clerk

Contact Information:

Jefrey M. Torres

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Wilfredo N. Corpuz I

Clerk

Contact Information:

Judie M. Nogoy

Clerk

Contact Information:

Records Office

Rosita M. Ferrer

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Julie M. David

Clerk

Contact Information:

Kaycee S. Suba

Clerk

Contact Information:

Research Office

Xyris Gerard A. Fernandez

Science Research Specialist I

Contact Information:

Julie Liezel C. Ferrer

Science Research Assistant

Contact Information:

Arra T. Evidente

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Julie Ann C. Borja

Clerk

Contact Information:

Erika Pauline D. Tomas

Research Assistant

Contact Information:

Supply and Property Management Office

Alegria D. Cura

Administrative Assistant V

Contact Information:

Maria Elena G. Tomas

Administrative Officer III

Contact Information:

Mary Ellen T. Mangrobang

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Lito P. Conte

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Evelyn R. Perez

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Haydee C. Abriam

Clerk

Contact Information:

Lino C. Taguines III

Clerk

Contact Information:

Lee Marvin C. Lumba

Clerk

Contact Information:

University Testing Center

Jose Russell S. Arador

Instructor III

Contact Information:

Laarni S. Tolentino

Instructor I

Contact Information:

Mark Jason V. Sicat

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Marlon C. Dela Cruz

Clerk

Contact Information:

Gyan Jizzelle F. Talaga

Clerk

Contact Information:

-->

Administration Personnel

Accounting Office

Lynn L. Carlos

Chief Administrative Officer

Contact Information:

May L. Rivera

Administrative Assistant II

Contact Information:

Carlota M. Marcos

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Cecilia C. Magat

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Bernadette H. Aguirre

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Virginia B. Perez

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Ruth M. Tayag

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Admissions and Registration Office

Prosperidad B. Nogoy

Student Records Evaluator II

Contact Information:

Florblanca R. Dizon

Registrar II

Contact Information:

Aurea D. Guttierez

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Carlos T. Santos Jr.

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Judith T. Unida

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Maricel A. Basilio

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Jenny D. Carbonell

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Jedidia Jireh M. Cariazo

Clerk

Contact Information:

Gemma B. Cunanan

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Cecille M. Geaga

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Michelle S. Valencia

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Juanita T. Jacinto

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Sheena Kris D. Soriano

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Sheera Michelle R. Tangbaoan

Clerk

Contact Information:

Annnette A. Villarama

Clerk

Contact Information:

Budget Office

Cherie Lyn F. Onia

Administrative Officer II

Contact Information:

Karen G. Dizon

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Business Center

Herminigildo F. Punzalan

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Nora P. Del Mundo

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Maricar V. Ponce

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Monica C. Serante

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Noel D. Mangila

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Ferdinand B. Bognot

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Francis D. Gomez

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Earl Alexander V. Dizon

Clerk

Contact Information:

Cashiering Office

Nancy G. Villegas

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Corazon S. Yu

Administrative Officer I

Contact Information:

Amelia A. Pamposa

Administrative Assistant II

Contact Information:

Cleopaz C. Bobadilla

Administrative Assistant II

Contact Information:

Sarah T. Gonzales

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Remedios M. Mariano

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Wilma D. Salak

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Harland Ramon C. Cappal

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Zenaida R. Ancheta

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Jenny Rose Ocampo

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Civil Security Office

Marcelino C. Gamis

Security Guard III

Contact Information:

Arturo A. Mangrobang

Security Guard II

Contact Information:

Diosdado E. Padilla Jr.

Security Guard II

Contact Information:

Arnold H. Sambile

Security Guard I

Contact Information:

Jacinto M. Ebron

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Joel D. Macahilo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Albert J. Dimatulac

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Melissa D. Angeles

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Rodrigo C. Cacal Sr.

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Arturo V. Panzo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Rowel H. Lapuz

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Mario T. Pagala

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Albert E. Guttierez

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Nestor C. Ocampo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Eddie C. De Guzman

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Arsenio B. Pablo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Theresa T. Cunan

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Apolinar E. Domingo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Adan M. Legata Sr.

Security Guard

Contact Information:

William A. Esteban

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Samuel C. Sanchez

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Eddie H. Facun

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Danilo L. Bocobo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Juan Paolo P. Blanco

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Nestor B. Ferrer

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Mario C. Paringit

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Nelson S. Taban Sr.

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Emmalyn L. Santos

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Mark U. Bonaton

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Hanpresley M. Capiral

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Rene S. Carlos

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Danilo T. Eugenio

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Felino P. Sagun

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Romulo S. Carlos

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Alex L. Barilla

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Marlon L. Meneses

Security Guard

Contact Information:

William T. Fabros

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Arnold B. Capinpin

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Wilson M. Esteban

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Rogelio M. Garcia

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Feliciano R. Macapulay

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Tony L. Araquel

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Peter John M. De Jesus

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Jayson C. Felipe

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Christian Ceazar Payang

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Salvador S. Taban Jr.

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Khristofer A. Tamesa

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Edwin S. Timoteo

Security Guard

Contact Information:

Department of Science and Technology

Harlson Rowe Q. Cappal

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Endowment Office

Marie Grace D. Capan

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Scholarship Office

Analyn D. Ibañez

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Arvie N. Del Mundo

Clerk

Contact Information:

Extension Office

Lea B. Milan

Instructor I

Contact Information:

Emir Lenard S. Sicangco

Instructor I

Contact Information:

Jo-Andrew Agustin

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Gender and Development Office

Marilou R. Sese

Administrative Aide I

Contact Information:

Myca Racuya

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Jodelyn S. Transfiguracion

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Virginia C. Serquiña

Clerk

Contact Information:

General Services Office

Ronald S. Aquino

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Juanito L. Eugenio

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Glenn G. Magaway

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Reynaldo R. Santillan

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Dante M. Sumaoang

Administrative Aide I

Contact Information:

Prince Chastisy P. Aquino

Janitor

Contact Information:

Alex D. Bulosan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Danilo D. Candelaria

Janitor

Contact Information:

Shak D. Candelaria

Janitor

Contact Information:

Carlos G. Cayanan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Joseph C. Costales

Janitor

Contact Information:

Edmund A. Dantes

Janitor

Contact Information:

Francisco H. Gelbolingo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Enrique C. Guillermo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Rexon B. Guillermo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Armando C. Liwanag Jr.

Janitor

Contact Information:

Orlando J. Lantiche

Janitor

Contact Information:

Benigno D. Mangila

Janitor

Contact Information:

Roy M. Marcelo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Vergelio B. Mercado

Janitor

Contact Information:

Roberto G. Millo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Manuel H. Pascual

Janitor

Contact Information:

Jose P. Penoliar

Janitor

Contact Information:

Rolando D. Polintan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Noel D. Pring

Janitor

Contact Information:

Danilo B. Quinto

Janitor

Contact Information:

Efren M. Quirante

Janitor

Contact Information:

Juanito M. Rivera

Janitor

Contact Information:

Daniel R. Santillan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Jeffrey V. Sales

Janitor

Contact Information:

Jesus Y. Serrano

Janitor

Contact Information:

Virgilio R. Soriano

Janitor

Contact Information:

Crisalde D. Tacusalme

Janitor

Contact Information:

Edwin C. Untalan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Leo C. Valencia

Janitor

Contact Information:

Jose P. Vargas

Janitor

Contact Information:

Gloria O. Bustamante

Janitor

Contact Information:

Jon-Jon M. Canlas

Janitor

Contact Information:

Mervin John Cedric N. Cayabyab

Janitor

Contact Information:

Romeo A. Madrigalejos

Janitor

Contact Information:

Avelino T. Mallari

Janitor

Contact Information:

Michael F. Navarra

Janitor

Contact Information:

Restica F. Tacujan

Janitor

Contact Information:

Elson S. Timbol

Janitor

Contact Information:

Ronnel C. Vergara

Janitor

Contact Information:

Victoria Y. Mercado

Janitor

Contact Information:

Makuel C. Caparas

Janitor

Contact Information:

Allan B. Castro

Janitor

Contact Information:

Joel C. Delos Santos

Janitor

Contact Information:

Alvin B. Maninang

Janitor

Contact Information:

Allen L. Muldong

Janitor

Contact Information:

Abraham N. Obiena

Janitor

Contact Information:

Armando S. Pineda

Janitor

Contact Information:

Kutch D. Pring

Janitor

Contact Information:

John Carlo P. Taruc

Janitor

Contact Information:

Reynan F. Bocobo

Janitor

Contact Information:

Arnold T. Canlas

Janitor

Contact Information:

Rosendo R. Castañeda Jr.

Janitor

Contact Information:

Ricarte L. Lundang

Janitor

Contact Information:

Human Resources Management & Development

Marilyn P. Zamora

Administrative Officer V

Contact Information:

Leimina E. Alconcel

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Josefina M. Obiena

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Judith H. Barde

Administrative Officer I

Contact Information:

Vilma B. Bondoc

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Laura F. Javedra

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Karen M. Principe

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Vina D. Semira

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Ferdinand M. Suarez

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Jayson B. Danganan

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Gernieca S. Tabion

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Library Services Office

Cynthia M. Bognot

College Librarian III

Contact Information:

Noemi A. Hurgo

Assistant Professor III

Contact Information:

Josephine A. Mariano

College Librarian III

Contact Information:

Virginia D. Ancheta

College Librarian III

Contact Information:

Anderson G. Nitron

College Librarian II

Contact Information:

Mia L. Begay

Librarian I

Contact Information:

Maribel B. Arellano

Librarian I

Contact Information:

Princess Joy M. Chua

Instructor/Librarian

Contact Information:

Luzviminda G. Madrigalejos

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Ray Patrich T. Villafuerte

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Genela P. Perez

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Mary Ann Y. Marimla

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Wehelmina C. Magat

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Marvin L. Rivera

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Management Information Systems Office

Noel P. David

Administrative Aide I: Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Francis D. Dizon

Administrative Aide I: Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Narciso E. Macapinlac

Administrative Aide I: Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Ronald Abellar

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Bradley M. Casipit

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Christopher C. Taguines

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Anthony Q. Gerong

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Mario F. Obena

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Elimar A. Laurzano

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Fritz Lenard G. Macalipay

Hardware Unit

Contact Information:

Jesus R. Valdoz Jr.

Computer Programmer I: Software Unit

Contact Information:

Jun Marc C. Talavera

Software Unit

Contact Information:

Vincent A. Tamina

Software Unit

Contact Information:

Shiela C. Tabion

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Medical Services Office

Cherryl M. Abila

Public Health Nurse I

Contact Information:

Anna Pamela H. Carlos

Nurse

Contact Information:

Marisol D. Ibarra

Nurse II

Contact Information:

Mary Gentes Peña

Nurse I

Contact Information:

William D. Salak

Nurse

Contact Information:

Pamela Jane Z. Patdu

Nurse

Contact Information:

Office of the Administrative Services

Marilou M. Ramos

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Jasmin T. Fontanilla

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Lilia M. Galang

Administrative Assistant II

Contact Information:

Menchie D. Abellar

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Juanito M. Gamundoy Jr.

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Nicolas R. Diez

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Estelita M. Tuazon

Administrative Aide I

Contact Information:

Cierina H. Carlos

Accounting Clerk

Contact Information:

Baby Anna-Lhee R. Corcoro

Clerk

Contact Information:

Ma. Luisa G. Layug

Clerk

Contact Information:

Susana G. Lagonilla

Accounting Clerk

Contact Information:

Lea Amor Zamora

Clerk

Contact Information:

Office of the Internal Audit

Gina P. Facun

Internal Auditor II

Contact Information:

Jonathan A. Gabriel

Internal Auditor II

Contact Information:

Dexter P. Dela Rosa

Clerk

Contact Information:

Office of International Affairs

Grace N. Rosete

Administrative Officer II

Contact Information:

Pinky P. Rodriguez

Clerk

Contact Information:

Richard B. Batuigas

Housekeeping

Contact Information:

Jonathan Pacifico

Clerk

Contact Information:

Karen B. Nerida

Clerk

Contact Information:

Maureen A. Sebastian

Front Desk Agent

Contact Information:

Rigor R. Punzalan

Housekeeping

Contact Information:

Rhyanson D. Sebastian

Housekeeping

Contact Information:

Arsenia C. Baloto

Housekeeping

Contact Information:

Luzviminda C. Vergara

Utility Worker

Contact Information:

Office of the President

Anita P. Gamboa

Administrative Officer IV

Contact Information:

Aurelia S. Valencia

Board Secretary V

Contact Information:

Emily Girpo

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Judie E. Balot

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Jenny M. Buenaventura

Clerk

Contact Information:

Office of the Student Affairs

Gladie Natherine G. Cabanizas

Head, Student Publication and Discipline

Contact Information:

Niño B. Corpuz

Head, Student Organizations and Development

Contact Information:

Grace Anne C. Hasegawa

Head, Guidance and Placement Unit

Contact Information:

Maria Socorro C. Ilagan

Guidance Counselor

Contact Information:

Oliver G. Cura

Guidance Counselor I

Contact Information:

Maria Sheila S. Garcia

Guidance Counselor I

Contact Information:

Raymund Patrick G. Zapanta

Clerk I

Contact Information:

Jinky M. Guzman

Clerk

Contact Information:

Office of the VP for Academic Affairs

Osel Gihan O. Alamo

Clerk

Contact Information:

Monette P. De Guzman

Clerk

Contact Information:

Office of the VP for Administration and Finance

Alda Amor C. De Leon

Clerk

Contact Information:

Physical Plant Office

Virgilio A. Figueroa Jr.

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Jesus C. Natividad

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Michael B. Sinio

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Romeo R. Mercado

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Arvel A. Dumlao

Administrative Aide I

Contact Information:

Refrando Diaz

Clerk

Contact Information:

Cherry L. Fabianes

Draftsman III/CAD Operator

Contact Information:

Elmer M. Matic

Carpenter

Contact Information:

Oscar T. Ubusan Jr.

Painter

Contact Information:

Renato A. Capulong

Welder/Mason

Contact Information:

Alejo E. Castro

Mason/Carpenter

Contact Information:

Larry P. Convocar

Helper

Contact Information:

Sherwin M. Mercado

Helper/Plumber

Contact Information:

Reynaldo T. Navarro

Painter/Plumber

Contact Information:

Ulysis F. Padilla

Painter/Welder/Mason

Contact Information:

Carlito G. Vivas

Mason/Carpenter

Contact Information:

Wilfredo C. Gutierrez

Electronic Technician

Contact Information:

Rodel B. Samar

Painter

Contact Information:

Marlon D. Tabanao

Carpenter

Contact Information:

Vianzon C. Punzalan

Air-con Tech.

Contact Information:

Laurence L. Agravio

Air-con Tech.

Contact Information:

Arjay C. Binuya

Helper

Contact Information:

Armel C. Liwanag

Laborer/Helper

Contact Information:

Rodolfo L. Sigua

Electronic Technician

Contact Information:

Rodrigo G. Magaway

Welder

Contact Information:

Vic L. Jacinto

Mason

Contact Information:

Pablo M. Martinez

Mason

Contact Information:

Ricardo P. Butchayo

Mason

Contact Information:

Wilson A. Suboc

Welder

Contact Information:

Cris Marlow M. Cataina

Helper

Contact Information:

Procurement Office

Elmer D. Granil

Administrative Officer II

Contact Information:

Teresa E. Penano

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Rico P. Teodoro

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Juliet Elaine V. Acuña

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Karen A. Agcamaran

Clerk

Contact Information:

Joseph Andrei M. Obiena

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Maria Rusella I. Ramos

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Ross Bonn B. Sinio

Clerk

Contact Information:

Jefrey M. Torres

Canvasser

Contact Information:

Wilfredo N. Corpuz I

Clerk

Contact Information:

Judie M. Nogoy

Clerk

Contact Information:

Records Office

Rosita M. Ferrer

Administrative Assistant I

Contact Information:

Julie M. David

Clerk

Contact Information:

Kaycee S. Suba

Clerk

Contact Information:

Research Office

Xyris Gerard A. Fernandez

Science Research Specialist I

Contact Information:

Julie Liezel C. Ferrer

Science Research Assistant

Contact Information:

Arra T. Evidente

Administrative Aide IV

Contact Information:

Julie Ann C. Borja

Clerk

Contact Information:

Erika Pauline D. Tomas

Research Assistant

Contact Information:

Supply and Property Management Office

Alegria D. Cura

Administrative Assistant V

Contact Information:

Maria Elena G. Tomas

Administrative Officer III

Contact Information:

Mary Ellen T. Mangrobang

Administrative Aide VI

Contact Information:

Lito P. Conte

Administrative Aide III

Contact Information:

Evelyn R. Perez

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Haydee C. Abriam

Clerk

Contact Information:

Lino C. Taguines III

Clerk

Contact Information:

Lee Marvin C. Lumba

Clerk

Contact Information:

University Testing Center

Jose Russell S. Arador

Instructor III

Contact Information:

Laarni S. Tolentino

Instructor I

Contact Information:

Mark Jason V. Sicat

Administrative Aide II

Contact Information:

Marlon C. Dela Cruz

Clerk

Contact Information:

Gyan Jizzelle F. Talaga

Clerk

Contact Information: